Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Vicky Claire Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Vicky Claire
Aliases: Vicky-Claire
Cup size: 34EE
Birthdate: 1980 ()
Model Rank: 872 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Vicky Claire was born from Blackpool, England. She began modeling September 2012.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 14 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress