Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Jessica Turner Updated Dec 07, 2015 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Jessica Turner
Aliases: Jess Turner
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: 1979 ()
Model Rank: 1088 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Jessica began her modeling career with the Score group (Scoreland, Voluptuous and XLgirls) back in 1999 when she was just out of her teens. If you followed her releases you'll notice in the early pictures she didn't show anything below the waist. She was too shy but this bubbly blonde opened up in so many hot and pink ways soon enough. Don't be surprised if you didn't notice she didn't show any pink back then, with those boobs who the hell was looking below them anyways?!

One of the big draws Jessica has to men all over the world is how she can change from the smiling, arched eyebrow, sweet girl to a smoldering, sex kitten who needs your cock, in the blink of an eye. You'll see those looks in some of the pictures and the reason why she was voted one of the top 20 Big Boob Models of all time by Scoreland.

Jessica is a classic babe who inspired more pocket pythons then a lot of other models put together - and she did it without ever doing hardcore. She's left modeling but her own site, JessicaTurner.com has all her shoots and videos.

She is 5'7 and measures 44-28-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 15 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress