Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Sandra Boobies Updated Oct 13, 2018 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Sandra Boobies
Aliases: Kora Kryk
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: June 21, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 1993 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Sandra Boobies is from Poland and made her porn debut in May 2013.

She is 5'6.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 14 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress