Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Stefani Updated Feb 24, 2013 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Stefani
Aliases: Stephani, Stephanie, Stefanie, Stefany
Cup size: 42E
Birthdate: August 24, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 574
Categories: Plump  Naturals  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Stefani, sometimes billed as Stephani, is from Prague, Czech Republic. She began nude modeling in 2007, appeared very pregnant in a video for Scoreland and is making her pictorial debut for Score in Aprils issue of the magazine.




Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / DDF Busty / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 14 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress