Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Vassanta Updated Jun 11, 2015 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Vassanta
Aliases: Vassenta, Vasanta, Vesanta, Kristina Cher, Kristina Cherry
Cup size: 34H
Birthdate: 1981 ()
Model Rank: 608 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Vassanta was born in Moscow, Russia and currently lives in Columbus, Ohio by way of Birmingham, Alabama. In 2006, when she moved to the United States, she began Fine Art Nude modeling and took a break in mid-2010 during her pregnancy. She had a son in December 2010 and began modeling again in April 2010 for the adult industry with much bigger boobs. She had grown from her natural D cup to an amazing H cup.

She also goes by the name Kristina Cher.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress