Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.4/10

Leanne Crow Updated Nov 09, 2018 Rating: 8.4/10

Big boob star Leanne Crow
Webcam: leannecrow
Aliases: Leane Crow, Leanna Crow,
Cup size: 34HH
Birthdate: June 2, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 104
Categories: Slim  Naturals  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Leanne Crow was born in Sunderland, England. She studied to become a Beauty Therapist but didn't like the work after she graduated. She worked in a call center while looking to break into modeling.

In 2009, she posed for The Sun's Page 3 in the UK, Nuts and has also posed for Zoo magazine as well.

Leanne's online work was limited to CandyCrib until April 2010 when she posed for PinUp Files.

Leanne currently lives in London, England.

In May 2012, Leanne Crow opened her own official site at LeanneCrow.com.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / DDF Busty / Live WebCam / LemmeCheck / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 9 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress