Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Anastasia Updated Jul 02, 2018 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Anastasia
Aliases: Anastasia Lux
Cup size: 32H
Birthdate: 1987 ()
Model Rank: 539
Categories: Slim  Naturals  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Anastasia is from London, England but was born in Lisbon, Portugal. She worked in the theatre before making her adult modeling debut in January 2015. She retired in May 2018.

She is 5`7.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / DDF Busty / Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 9 total
Galleries (49 total)

( = new)
The pool party  Amazing blonde gets hardcore slammed in the street  Amazing Portuguese babe enjoys riding a hard dick  Anastasia Lux playing with her giant hooters and creamy cunt Anastasia Lux getting her big melons and ass wet in the bath Titty Squeezing Time: Voluptuous Milf Fucked By The Pool!  Voluptuous Outdoor Masturbation - Milf Shakes Massive Titties  Anastasia Lux is Flabulous Pussy Eating Stud Fucks Big Tits  Voluptuous Babe Squeezes Big Tits 
Video Uploads (24 total)
Nacho Vidal gets dirty ... videoAdded: 2016-08-15
All natural milf plays ... videoAdded: 2016-08-15
All natural milf plays ... videoAdded: 2016-08-15
All natural milf plays ... videoAdded: 2016-08-15
All natural milf plays ... videoAdded: 2016-08-15
Toy Stories - Two Busty... videoAdded: Jan 19th, 2016
Anastasia Lux videoAdded: Jan 19th, 2016
Anastasia Lux - The Poo... videoAdded: Jan 19th, 2016
Anastasia Lux - Gym Tim... videoAdded: Jan 19th, 2016
Anastasia Lux - Oral Di... videoAdded: Jan 19th, 2016
Hot Pink videoAdded: Jan 19th, 2016
Great Big Shaking Boobs... videoAdded: Jan 19th, 2016
Tit Chat videoAdded: Jan 19th, 2016
Three On A Sex Spree ... videoAdded: Jan 19th, 2016
Anastasia Lux - Well Ro... videoAdded: Jan 19th, 2016
Anastasia Lux - Sauna S... videoAdded: Jan 19th, 2016
Taking Anastasia's Meas... videoAdded: Jan 19th, 2016
Three On A Massage Tabl... videoAdded: Jan 19th, 2016
Shower Mate Anastasia L... videoAdded: Jan 19th, 2016
32H-Cup Bra-Buster's Ho... videoAdded: Jan 19th, 2016
Busty Brunette Bombshel... videoAdded: Jan 19th, 2016
New and Stacked Anastas... videoAdded: Jan 19th, 2016
Hardcore Heat For A Bus... videoAdded: Jan 19th, 2016
Naked Came The Newcomer... videoAdded: Jan 19th, 2016
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress