Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Sha Rizel Updated May 24, 2024

Big boob star Sha Rizel
Aliases: Katya Sidorenko, Kate Gennadievna Sidorenko
Cup size: 32H
Birthdate: August 19, 1988 ()

Categories: Slim  Naturals  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sha Rizel is from Kiev, Ukraine. She began mainstream modeling under the name Katya Sidorenko and, in December 2012, began adult modeling under the name Sha Rizel. She has a degree in Marketing and also attended modeling school.

Sha is 5'7 and measures 44-24-36.



Other Bio's: Scoreland / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Galleries (160 total)

( = new)
An Unforgettable Rack An Unforgettable Rack  Deep Red  Deep Red Hottie In A Red Dress  Beauty Queen  Beauty Queen  Sha Rizel- Pinkshine Bikini - Lap Dance 1  Sha In Paradise  Fun with fruit 
Video Uploads (19 total)
After-School Special videoAdded: Dec 06, 2022
Sha's Oiled Boobs Show ... videoAdded: Oct 17, 2022
It's A Sha Thing videoAdded: Jul 17, 2022
Sha Zam! videoAdded: May 09, 2022
Calling Nurse Rizel videoAdded: Apr 19, 2022
An Unforgettable Rack ... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Body Magic videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Sha By The Sea videoAdded: Aug 11, 2018
Superstar of Superstars... videoAdded: Apr 27, 2017
Catching Up With Sha Ri... videoAdded: Apr 27, 2017
Deep Red with Sha Rizel... videoAdded: Apr 27, 2017
Sha Rizel Zam! videoAdded: Apr 27, 2017
Busty Covergirl videoAdded: Apr 27, 2017
Slim Beauty's Overflowi... videoAdded: Apr 27, 2017
Body Magic with Sha Riz... videoAdded: Apr 27, 2017
Beauty Queen Sha Rizel ... videoAdded: Apr 27, 2017
A New Year's Greeting F... videoAdded: Apr 27, 2017
Busty Covergirl Sha Riz... videoAdded: Apr 27, 2017
Luscious In Lingerie Sh... videoAdded: Apr 27, 2017
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress