Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Vanessa Y Rating: 7.9/10

Pornstar Vanessa Y
Aliases: Vanessa Y, Vanessa White, Vanessa Sweets, Vanessa J, Vanessa B, Lovely Vanessa, Vanessa Bella
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: January 24, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 329
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Vanessa is a beauty from Poland with all natural DD's. She began modeling in May 2003 and did mainly solo shoots until leaving modeling around 2007. She returned in 2012.

She is 5'5 and measures 34-30-41.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Anilos / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Galleries (147 total)

( = new)
Hot for teacher  Dominated!  Dominated! Dominated!  Back in black Leopard panties on the couch Shirt and see through panties Snow job  Why shes VMag model of the year again Vanessa in Scoreland Awards
Video Uploads (26 total)
Dominated! videoAdded: 2017-07-23
Snow Job videoAdded: 2017-06-17
Dildo Play videoAdded: 2016-07-24
The Busty Hitcher Who C... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Exotic milf Vanessa Swe... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Exotic milf Vanessa Swe... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Exotic milf Vanessa Swe... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Exotic milf Vanessa Swe... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Handle With Care Vaness... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Busted In Beaverland. S... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Vanessa Y's Royal Rack ... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Hot For Teacher with Va... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Candy Striper Vanessa Y... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Hooked On Vanessa Y. ... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
S.O.S. Bikini Blast videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Putting The Show In Sho... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Stairway To Big Boob He... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Stairway To Big Boob He... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Chat With Vanessa videoAdded: 2016-08-23
Fantasy Dream Bang videoAdded: 2016-08-23
The Glory Hole Fantasy ... videoAdded: 2016-12-15
A Titter in Toyland videoAdded: 2016-11-19
The Girl Can't Help It ... videoAdded: 2016-09-15
The Oily Voluptuous Mod... videoAdded: 2016-07-24
Big Boob Oil Spill videoAdded: 2016-07-24
Dungeon of Hooters videoAdded: 2016-10-29
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress