Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.7/10
Tiffany Mynx Rating: 6.7/10
Pornstar Tiffany Mynx
Aliases: Tiffany Minx, Angelica, Shannon
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: October 10, 1971 ()
Model Rank: 1603 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Tiffany Mynx was born in Upland, California and raised in Orange County. She began working as a stripper in February 1992 and made her first porn that year. In 1995, she married fellow pornstar Cody Adams and had a second child. By this time she had already won multiple AVN awards and got her breasts enlarged. Cody and her divorced in 1998.

In 2001 she was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame and the XRCO Hall of Fame in 2003. Tiffany owns two adult film production companies (Tiffany Mynx Productions and Pagan Productions) and went into semi-retirement during the mid 2000's to concentrate on her dancing and raising her sons.

Tiffany has recently come out of retirement, looking fabulous and still as nasty and horny as ever. She currently lives in Las Vegas with her second husband and children.

She is 5'5 and measures 34-23-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers / Reality Kings
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress