Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Lexi Lexxx Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Lexi Lexxx
Webcam: LexiLexxx
Aliases: Lexxi Lexx
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: November 30, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 1847
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Lexi Lexxx is from Miami, Florida. She made her modeling debut in 2011 at Karups Older Women but works mainly as a webcammer.

She is 5'10 and measures 38-26-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress