Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Vanessa Y Updated Jun 03, 2018 Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Vanessa Y
Aliases: Vanessa Y, Vanessa White, Vanessa Sweets, Vanessa J, Vanessa B, Lovely Vanessa, Vanessa Bella, Vanessa Lovely
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: January 24, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 230 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Vanessa is a beauty from Poland with all natural DD's. She began modeling in May 2003 and did mainly solo shoots until leaving modeling around 2007. She returned in 2012.

She is 5'5 and measures 34-30-41.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Anilos / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Galleries (155 total)

( = new)
Big Boobs Rock The Clinic!  Busty mature babe Vanessa Lovely spreads her ass while wearing red heels A close shave for Vanessa Y A close shave  Sensual And Slippery  The Hypnotic Tits of Vanessa Y  Pull It Out For The Polish Princess Pull It Out For The Polish Princess  Hot for teacher  Dominated! 
Video Uploads (29 total)
A Close Shave For Vanes... videoAdded: 2018-01-21
Pull It Out For The Pol... videoAdded: 2017-12-24
The Hypnotic Tits of Va... videoAdded: 2017-12-24
Dominated! videoAdded: 2017-07-23
Snow Job videoAdded: 2017-06-17
Dildo Play videoAdded: 2016-07-24
The Busty Hitcher Who C... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Exotic milf Vanessa Swe... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Exotic milf Vanessa Swe... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Exotic milf Vanessa Swe... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Exotic milf Vanessa Swe... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Handle With Care Vaness... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Busted In Beaverland. S... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Vanessa Y's Royal Rack ... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Hot For Teacher with Va... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Candy Striper Vanessa Y... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Hooked On Vanessa Y. ... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
S.O.S. Bikini Blast videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Putting The Show In Sho... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Stairway To Big Boob He... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Stairway To Big Boob He... videoAdded: 2017-04-08
Chat With Vanessa videoAdded: 2016-08-23
Fantasy Dream Bang videoAdded: 2016-08-23
The Glory Hole Fantasy ... videoAdded: 2016-12-15
A Titter in Toyland videoAdded: 2016-11-19
The Girl Can't Help It ... videoAdded: 2016-09-15
The Oily Voluptuous Mod... videoAdded: 2016-07-24
Big Boob Oil Spill videoAdded: 2016-07-24
Dungeon of Hooters videoAdded: 2016-10-29
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress