Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.0/10
Valory Irene Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Valory Irene
Aliases: Vallory, Vallery, Valery, Valory Fleur
Cup size: 34FF
Birthdate: September 13, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 180
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Valory Irene is from a big city in the Ukraine where she lives with her family and works as a manager at an internet company. Scoreland discovered her in September 2010 and she soon made a huge splash on their site with her amazing 34FF all natural boobs.

Scoreland has only released non-nude photos of Valory and I hadn't checked out the site to see that she does do completely nude photos in there. One set even has a dildo nestled between her perky ski-slope tits (very much like Danni Ashe's boobs).

So thank the heavens that Valory isn't another non-nude model that just bugs the crap out of me and I can enjoy her 12 new videos and picture sets in all her naked glory in Scoreland.

Valory won Scorelands Newcomer of the Year award for 2011. She is 5'5 and measures 42-27-38.


Other Bio's: Scoreland / Cosmid
Similar: Abrianna / Alicja / Anna Song / Denisa Fione / Dora Dolce / Elle / Ellis Attard / Emma Twigg / Isis Haze / Jo Paul / Karina Hart / Katrina Jade / Kelly Madison / Kelly Scarlett / Lillian Faye / Lucie Wilde / Mandy Pearl / Marille / Michelle Bond / Natalie Banus / Nicole Reed / Rachela / Samantha Jay / Stacy Jay / Themis Thunder / Vanessa
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 103 total
( = new)
Valorys shower set Scorelands bikini babes Valorys pool sticks Your sexy secretary Valorys hot pink work out Your honeymoon fantasy Val behind the scenes The Ladies Bathroom ritual A walk in the park Booted, gloved and gagged
Video Uploads
/ 48 total
Valory Irene's Intervie... videoAdded: 2016-09-19
Model Secretary Valory ... videoAdded: 2015-08-02
Valory Irene like you'v... videoAdded: 2015-06-11
Valory Irene's morning ... videoAdded: 2015-05-20
The Tight Bodysuit with... videoAdded: 2015-03-30
Happy Friday everyone! ... videoAdded: 2015-03-07
Valory Irene's poolside... videoAdded: 2014-10-22
Belly dancing and boob ... videoAdded: 2014-08-26
Valory Irene, a hotel r... videoAdded: 2014-07-01
Upstairs Downstairs & W... videoAdded: 2014-06-16
Upstairs Downstairs & W... videoAdded: 2014-05-29
Valory Irene's SCORELAN... videoAdded: 2014-05-24
Ride 'em, Cowgirl! Star... videoAdded: 2014-05-21
We always like to go in... videoAdded: 2014-04-29
Valory's Private Lesson... videoAdded: 2014-04-25
It is busty hot shower ... videoAdded: 2014-04-22
Sexy Sailor Valory Iren... videoAdded: 2014-04-07
Pillow Fight with Sha R... videoAdded: 2014-03-21
Tropic Titillation S... videoAdded: 2014-03-10
The Golden Hour with Va... videoAdded: 2014-03-01
Hairdresser With Hooter... videoAdded: 2014-02-18
It is busty hot shower ... videoAdded: 2014-01-11
Your First Date with Va... videoAdded: 2014-01-08
Your First Date with Va... videoAdded: 2014-01-07
Your First Date with Va... videoAdded: 2014-01-06
Pussy Pumper Valory Ire... videoAdded: 2013-11-15
Valory Irene and Lil Ch... videoAdded: 2013-11-06
Rubbing The Right Way w... videoAdded: 2013-10-24
Fuck Talk & A Study In ... videoAdded: 2013-10-17
Your Personal Trainer V... videoAdded: 2013-10-13
A Walk In The Park with... videoAdded: 2013-10-05
Big Tit Skinny Dip: Toy... videoAdded: 2013-09-23
Big Tit Skinny Dip: Lan... videoAdded: 2013-09-20
Big Tit Skinny Dip: Val... videoAdded: 2013-09-16
Valory Irene gets a Boo... videoAdded: 2013-09-03
Ladies Room Spy Cam wit... videoAdded: 2013-07-06
First Tits & Tugs
...
videoAdded: 2011-07-06
Valory Irene Suction Po... videoAdded: 2011-05-09
The Body Comparison videoAdded: 2011-03-10
Valory & Chica Underwat... videoAdded: 2011-02-16
Valory, A Hotel Room & ... videoAdded: 2011-02-14
Valory Irene Boob Jiggl... videoAdded: 2010-11-27
Valory's Poolside Linge... videoAdded: 2010-11-25
Valory Irene jiggles he... videoAdded: 2010-11-22
Valory Irene's jiggles ... videoAdded: 2010-10-20
A Promise of Great Thin... videoAdded: 2010-10-03
Itsy, Bitsy, Teenie, We... videoAdded: 2010-09-29
YOUR FIRST DATE WITH VA... videoAdded: 2010-09-22

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress