Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Sophia Delane Updated Aug 20, 2018 Rating: 6.5/10

Big boob star Sophia Delane
Aliases: Sophie Delane
Cup size: 32F
Birthdate: March 14, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 2313
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sophia Delane is from Chatham, England. She got into modeling in 2012 and also works on the UK Babe Channels. She opened her own site SophieDelane.com in 2017.

She is 5'2 and measures 32-25-37.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Anilos / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress