Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.1/10
Terry Nova Rating: 8.1/10
Pornstar Terry Nova
Aliases: Teri
Cup size: 36FF
Birthdate: May 15, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 169 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Terry Nova is originally from Prague, Czech Republic. She began modeling in 2007 (or late 2006).

Terry is 5'8 and measures 38-27-37.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Plumper Pass / XL Girls / Brazzers / DDF Busty / Reality Kings
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 3 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress