Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.2/10

Tessa Fowler Updated Sep 09, 2018 Rating: 8.2/10

Big boob star Tessa Fowler
Aliases: Tessa Rich
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: January 23, 1992 ()
Model Rank: 135 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Tessa Fowler is from South Carolina. She works as a waitress at Hooters in Columbia, SC. She began modeling in 2011 and made her debut appearance in Playboys November issue representing the Univeristy of South Carolina for 'Girls of the SEC'. She next appeared in the January 2012 College Girls Special Edition of Playboy.

She has modeled under just the name Tessa at Cosmid where her older sister Kelly Rich also models at.

Tessa is 5'1 and measures 32-27-31.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress