Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Sweetie Care

Big boob star Sweetie Care
Aliases: SweetieCare
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: November 3, 1989 ()

Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sweetie Care is from California, USA. She worked as a webcam model before making her pro modeling debut in February 2020.

She is 5'11 and measures 45-39-46.

Other Bio's: Chaturbate / XL Girls / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 12 total
Galleries (13 total)

( = new)
Clappin, Slappin, Teasin, Pleasin Sweetie Care and The Stud  Sweetie Care and The Stud
Video Uploads (2 total)
Sweetie Care: Perfect F... videoAdded: Oct 26, 2022
Sweetie Care & The Stud... videoAdded: Apr 13, 2022
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress