Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Olarita Updated May 05, 2015 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Olarita
Aliases: Randy Mandy
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: June 04, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 1381
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Olarita is from Brno, Czech Republic. She made her amateur porn debut back in 2006 and was popular as a girl-next-door amateur. She worked for various sites for the next year and then seemed to retire in 2007.

She returned in April 2014, doing a hardcore scene which shows her a bit older and heavier with most of the weight going to her big boobs.

Olarita is 5'8 and measures 40-28-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / H Boobs / Touch My Melons
Similar Models
/ 9 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress