Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Trinity Michaels Updated Jul 22, 2017 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Trinity Michaels
Webcam: TrinityMichaels
Aliases: Trinity Micheals, Starr
Cup size: 38E
Birthdate: 1991 ()
Model Rank: 1462
Categories: Plump  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Trinity Michaels is from Florida and she made her modeling debut in 2009 under the name Starr for an amateur site. Trinity had just turned 18 and is looking very goth and nervous while she kneels down to give the guy her first blow job.

In 2010, she returned as Trinity and had packed in a lot of experience in that year having done orgies and strap on with other girls.

She continues to model part time.

Trinity is 5'6 and measures 42-32-40.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / XL Girls / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / H Boobs / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 27 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress