Lana's Big Boobs
Stacie Starr Rating: 6.7/10
Pornstar Stacie Starr
Aliases: Aunt Julia, Stacey Starr
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: October 22, 1972 ()
Model Rank: 1599 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Stacie Starr is a divorcee from Australia. She began working as a cam girl in 2011 and moved into online porn in 2012. She's a hot MILF who knows how to work her tits on a hard cock. She currently lives in Florida and still works on her webcam.

She is 5'4 and measures 34-28-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam / Naughty America
Similar: Kate Anne / Lachasse
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 56 total
( = new)
Amateur MILF gets cumblasted Giving a tugjob until shes splattered Busty MILF of the Month Stacie Starr POV suck and fuck with Stacie Starr Stacie Starr helps the handyman Martinis and big boobs with Stacie Starr Stacie Starr on Twitter Stacie is so easy even a caveman could fuck her Cougar gets fucked in the ass Super horny babe makes her cock sucking debut
Video Uploads
/ 4 total
Stacie Starr,My Friend'... videoAdded: 2016-08-31
Stacie Starr's men's ro... videoAdded: 2016-05-24
Busty MILF of the Month... videoAdded: 2014-01-27
Stacie Starr,Seduced By... videoAdded: 2013-11-22

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress