Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Goldie Star Rating: 7.8/10

Big boob star Goldie Star
Webcam: GoldieStar
Aliases: Goldie Blair, Mistress Goldie, Claire Vaughan
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: December 26, 1974 ()
Model Rank: 415
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Goldie, sometimes Goldie Blair or Claire Vaughan, was born in Horsham, Sussex, England and began doing porn in 1995. She was a stripper before getting into porn and might still be dancing. She lives in England and California, splitting her time between the two places as the modeling jobs come in.

She is 5'3 and measures 36-24-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 9 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress