Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Allesandra Snow Updated Jun 14, 2018 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Allesandra Snow
Aliases: Allessandra Snow, Leann Larue
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: October 1, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 1824 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Allesandra Snow is from Austin, Texas. She has worked as a camgirl since 2001, dabbling in modeling on and off since.

She is 5'6 and measures 34-25-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 4 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress