Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.7/10
Sofia Staks Rating: 8.7/10
Pornstar Sofia Staks
Aliases: Sophia Staks, Sofia Staxx, Sophia Staxx, Sofia Al Adawiyya
Cup size: 69HHH
Birthdate: 1959 ()
Model Rank: 30
Categories: Slim  Milf  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sofia Staks, sometimes credited as Sophia Staks, Sofia Staxx or Sophia Staxx, was born in 1959 in Minneapolis, Minnesota. As a child she started ballet and tap dancing lessons but soon figured out she liked tap better. When she was 14 she began belly dancing and entered an arts program in high school that let her focus more on modern and jazz dancing.

After she graduated in high school, she worked in mid-eastern restaurants as a bellydancer - taking time off work at some point to get her first implants which took her from a very flat chested A cup to a C cup. Strip joints were popping up everywhere at this time and Sofia decided to try her hand at that. She got her second boob job at this point, going up to an FF cup.

In 1995, Sofia got her third boob job (going up to 2400cc's) and began doing magazine layouts and porn movies. In 2000, Sofia retired from dancing and movies. She is currently on Ifriends where you can chat with her for free and browse 100's of her movies and videos.

Sofia contacted me in December 2006 to give me a few corrections and updates on her life. She currently lives in Las Vegas and has returned to her belly dancing roots and tours between her home and Southern California on a private party circuit. Sofia also has a belly dancing school where she teaches and makes belly dancing costumes under the name Sofia Al Adawiyya. Sofia is also a raw vegan (only eats raw vegetables) and has been since 2001.



Similar: Penelope Pumpkins / Rachel Rocketts
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Moms Video
Galleries
/ 6 total
( = new)
Sofia Staks hardcore with young stud Sofia Staks uses her tits to convince him Sofia Staks tit fucking Sofia Staks gives an amazing blowjob Sofia Staks getting stuffed Sofia Staks gets her huge tits fucked
Video Uploads
/ 1 total
Sofia Staks,My Friend's... videoAdded: 2016-10-27

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress