Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.2/10
Rachel Rocketts Rating: 8.2/10
Pornstar Rachel Rocketts
Aliases: Rachel Rockets
Cup size: 72HH
Birthdate: January 29, 1966 ()
Model Rank: 106
Categories: Slim  Milf  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Rachel Rocketts, real name Michelle Maria Norris, was born in Michigan. She was a stripper there in Detroit (I think her home town is Dearborne Heights though) before she did some posing for Scoreland in 1995. In 1996, Rachel and Tawny Peaks appeared in the documentary Breasts: A Documentary.

Rachel went on two of Scorelands wildly popular Boob Cruises, her last being the 1998 Boob Cruise.

Rachel retired from modeling and opened a StripperGram business in Detroit. As of March 2012, Rachel was continuing to work the dance circuit.


Rate her:


More: Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress