Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.7/10

Penelope Pumpkins Rating: 8.7/10

Big boob star Penelope Pumpkins
Aliases: Diane Kane, Blake, Blake Winters, Penalope, Ice & Fire
Cup size: 72HHH
Birthdate: 1971 ()
Model Rank: 43
Categories: Slim  Milf  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Penelope's bio reads like alot of other women in the adult industry. She left home at 17 and needed money. She started dancing to pay the bills, getting jobs at the female Chippendales, then moving on to be a feature dancer and then breaking into video.

Some of you might remember Penelope (real name Diane Kane) as Blake Winters who toured as one half of a duo called Ice & Fire (with Tiffany Summer). This duo became the biggest duo in the country. She upped the ante, so to speak, by getting bigger and bigger implants and doing hardcore films.

Penelope retired from touring in 1999.

Don't expect to see any new pictures with Penelope's breathtaking massive chest. She's since had it reduced to a healthy DD cup.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Galleries (0 total)

( = new)
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress