Sofia Staks profile picture
Name: Sofia Staks
Aliases: Sophia Staks, Sofia Staxx, Sophia Staxx, Sofia Al Adawiyya
Model Rank: 127 Rating: 8.50
Cup size: 69HHH
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Brunette
Birthdate: 1959 ()
Categories: Slim  Milf  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:

Sofia Staks, sometimes credited as Sophia Staks, Sofia Staxx or Sophia Staxx, was born in 1959 in Minneapolis, Minnesota. As a child she started ballet and tap dancing lessons but soon figured out she liked tap better. When she was 14 she began belly dancing and entered an arts program in high school that let her focus more on modern and jazz dancing.

After she graduated in high school, she worked in mid-eastern restaurants as a bellydancer - taking time off work at some point to get her first implants which took her from a very flat chested A cup to a C cup. Strip joints were popping up everywhere at this time and Sofia decided to try her hand at that. She got her second boob job at this point, going up to an FF cup.

In 1995, Sofia got her third boob job (going up to 2400cc's) and began doing magazine layouts and porn movies. In 2000, Sofia retired from dancing and movies. She is currently on Ifriends where you can chat with her for free and browse 100's of her movies and videos.

Sofia contacted me in December 2006 to give me a few corrections and updates on her life. She currently lives in Las Vegas and has returned to her belly dancing roots and tours between her home and Southern California on a private party circuit. Sofia also has a belly dancing school where she teaches and makes belly dancing costumes under the name Sofia Al Adawiyya. Sofia is also a raw vegan (only eats raw vegetables) and has been since 2001.

Rate her!

Rating: 8.5/10 (3492 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with Giavanna
Giavanna
ONLINE
Connect with Bigmegi
Bigmegi
ONLINE
Connect with SPECIAL_SQUIRTXXX
SPECIAL_SQUIRTXXX
ONLINE
Connect with BrooklynAvery
BrooklynAvery
ONLINE

Most Recent Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2014-10-25
video
Added: 2014-10-25
video
Added: 2014-10-25
video
Added: 2014-10-25
video
Added: 2014-10-25
video
Added: 2014-10-25

Similar models you might like:

Penelope Pumpkins Rachel Rocketts
Comments
No comments yet
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Destiny Dixon

Destiny Dixon

Jewels Jade

Jewels Jade

Mindy Jo

Mindy Jo

Amber Lynn Bach

Amber Lynn Bach

Dixie Bubbles

Dixie Bubbles

Mandy Casa

Mandy Casa

Samantha Anderson

Samantha Anderson

Susie Sparks

Susie Sparks


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2014 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress