Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.1/10
Siri Rating: 8.1/10
Pornstar Siri
Aliases: Siri XXX, SiriXXX
Cup size: 32HH
Birthdate: 1989 ()
Model Rank: 115
Categories: Plump  Naturals  H Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Siri, short for Sigrid, is from Minneapolis, Minnesota. Her heritage is Swedish. Siri is married and lives in Los Angeles, California. She calls herself a total dorkus (I can relate) and loves her new career in porn (she started in February 2012). She also does a webcam show here and a blog here.

Siri is 5'9" and measures 40-29-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Naughty America / Live WebCam / Bang Brothers / DDF Busty
More: Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress