Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
9.0/10

Emilia Boshe Updated Apr 26, 2018 Rating: 9.0/10

Big boob star Emilia Boshe
Webcam: sexymegaboobs
Aliases: Sexy Mega Boobs
Cup size: 38HH
Birthdate: November 26, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 4
Categories: Plump  Naturals  H Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Emilia Boshe was born in Duisburg, Germany, and currently lives in Berlin. Her debut was on Busty.pl in September 2007. She was 24 when she first slid her robe off to reveal her massive natural boobs. In May 2009, Emilia opened a site, EmiliaBosche.com, but it was shut down in 2011.

Emilia is 5'10" and measures 36-33-41.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Live WebCam / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 12 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress