Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.1/10

Siri Updated Aug 04, 2018 Rating: 8.1/10

Big boob star Siri
Webcam: Siri
Aliases: Siri XXX, SiriXXX
Cup size: 32HH
Birthdate: 1989 ()
Model Rank: 136 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  H Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Siri, short for Sigrid, is from Minneapolis, Minnesota. Her heritage is Swedish. Siri is married and lives in Los Angeles, California. She calls herself a total dorkus (I can relate) and loves her new career in porn (she started in February 2012). She also does a webcam show here and a blog here.

Siri is 5'9" and measures 40-29-38. Siri retired in 2017.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Naughty America / Live WebCam / Bang Brothers / DDF Busty / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 12 total
Galleries (108 total)

( = new)
Siri Receives A Massive Facial From 5 Big Black Cocks  Triple play  Hot threesome with Siri Siri and Natasha Nice go lesbian  Surfer Dude Cant Stop Looking at Big Bouncy Titties  Gorgeous Blond Sweetheart with Huge Natural Tits  Surfer Dude Cant Stop Looking at Big Bouncy Titties Gorgeous Blond Sweetheart with Huge Natural Tits Siri deep throating his dick Stripping and sucking on her knees
Video Uploads (25 total)
Triple Play videoAdded: 2018-06-06
Sexy big tit Siri tries... videoAdded: 2014-08-06
Siri's massively huge b... videoAdded: 2013-11-04
The only way to please ... videoAdded: 2014-12-21
Beautiful Siri rides a ... videoAdded: 2012-11-12
Siri giving an amazing ... videoAdded: 2013-12-15
Siri and her roommate g... videoAdded: 2014-09-19
Slutty cheerleader Siri... videoAdded: 2014-02-08
Siri puts Lexington to ... videoAdded: 2014-01-03
Babe newcomer Siri deep... videoAdded: 2012-08-22
Babe newcomer Siri deep... videoAdded: 2012-08-22
Picking up natural bust... videoAdded: 2015-06-19
Siri can't keep her han... videoAdded: 2014-08-26
Dayna Vendetta Siri,My ... videoAdded: 2014-08-26
Siri videoAdded: 2014-08-26
Siri videoAdded: 2014-08-26
Siri,My Girlfriend's Bu... videoAdded: 2014-08-26
Siri,My Wife's Hot Frie... videoAdded: 2014-08-26
Siri videoAdded: 2014-08-26
Anissa Kate & Siri,Amer... videoAdded: 2014-08-26
Siri,Naughty Office,Wil... videoAdded: 2014-08-26
Siri,Naughty Office,Dan... videoAdded: 2014-08-26
Siri, Will You Sex Me? ... videoAdded: 2014-08-26
Warm Night Cream For Th... videoAdded: 2014-08-26
Ask Siri How Deep She L... videoAdded: 2014-08-26
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress