Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.1/10

Annabelle Rogers Updated Jul 01, 2019 Rating: 8.1/10

Big boob star Annabelle Rogers
Webcam: AnnabelleRogers
Aliases: AnnabelleCums, Annabelle Cums, AnnabelleRogers
Cup size: 36H
Birthdate: April 5, 1995 ()
Model Rank:
Categories: Plump  Naturals  H Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Annabelle Rogers is from the midwest USA. She works fulltime webcamming and made her modeling debut in 2018.

She is 5'5 and measures 44-30-36.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Chaturbate / Live WebCam / Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 12 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress