Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Shannon Blue Updated Mar 15, 2018 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Shannon Blue
Aliases: Sharon Perkins
Cup size: 32MM
Birthdate: September 29, 1965 ()
Model Rank: 1197 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  L Cup+  Blonde  
Biography:
If you're from the UK you may have already heard of the granny who used her divorce money to buy new boobs. Shannon, is from Coventry, made her porn debut in mid-2017.

She is 5'9 and measures 42-28-36.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress