Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Mandi Melons Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Mandi Melons
Aliases: Tippi Tops, Mandi Michelle Melons, Michelle DeCina
Cup size: 32L
Birthdate: January 22, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 1639
Categories: Slim  Milf  L Cup+  Blonde  
Biography:
Mandi Melons was born in Kansas City, Missouri. In the 1990's she was a weight lifter before becoming a stripper in the late 90's. Shortly after beginning dancing, she began modeling (around 1999).

While modeling in the early 2000's she had 2000cc implants but had them removed and replaced with smaller 700cc silicone implants later one. She is now a redhead and webcams under the name Michelle DeCina here.

Mandi is 5'1 and measures 42-28-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Mandi Melons plays with her pussy  Mandi Melons on Twitter
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress