Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.7/10

Lulu Devine Updated Oct 06, 2017 Rating: 8.7/10

Big boob star Lulu Devine
Aliases: Lulu Divine
Cup size: 125ZZZ
Birthdate: 1955 ()
Model Rank: 37 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  L Cup+  Blonde  
Biography:
Lulu Devine, real name Cynthia Stathopoulos, was born in Boston, Massachusetts in 1955. Lulu was a feature dancer since the late 1980's and began doing porn in 1990. She became almost equally famous for her Kissing Bandit routine. She would run out on the fields during baseball games and kiss the players. Her sister, dancer Toppsy Curvy, goes out with Lulu on her bandito runs.

In 1993 Lulu stopped making porn movies and she retired from dancing in 1995. Almost 10 years later in 2005, she was arrested in her home in Florida for having a BDSM dungeon and charging men to be her 'slaves'.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Galleries (1 total)

( = new)
Shes a Lulu 
Video Uploads (1 total)
She's a Lulu videoAdded: 2017-04-07
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress