Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.6/10
Lulu Devine Rating: 8.6/10
Pornstar Lulu Devine
Aliases: Lulu Divine
Cup size: 125ZZZ
Birthdate: 1955 ()
Model Rank: 41
Categories: Slim  Milf  L Cup+  Blonde  
Biography:
Lulu Devine, real name Cynthia Stathopoulos, was born in Boston, Massachusetts in 1955. Lulu was a feature dancer since the late 1980's and began doing porn in 1990. She became almost equally famous for her Kissing Bandit routine. She would run out on the fields during baseball games and kiss the players. Her sister, dancer Toppsy Curvy, goes out with Lulu on her bandito runs.

In 1993 Lulu stopped making porn movies and she retired from dancing in 1995. Almost 10 years later in 2005, she was arrested in her home in Florida for having a BDSM dungeon and charging men to be her 'slaves'.



Similar: Echo Valley / Elizabeth Starr / Justa Dream / Mandi Melons / Maxi Mounds / Plenty Uptopp
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Spicy Titties / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes / B 4 Busty
Galleries
/ 0 total
( = new)

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress