Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.6/10
Rie Tachikawa Rating: 6.6/10
Pornstar Rie Tachikawa
Aliases: Maki Sakai, Maki-san
Cup size: 35DD
Birthdate: April 7, 1993 ()
Model Rank: 1782 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Asian  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Rie Tachikawa is from Tokyo, Japan. She became an AV model in 2013.

She is 5'3 and measures 35-22-34.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress