Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Mai Hakase Rating: 7.0/10

Pornstar Mai Hakase
Aliases: Hakase Mai, Hakamada Mai
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: March 25, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1626 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Asian  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Mai Hakase is a Japanese Gravure Idol (non-nude model). Mai first appeared on the TV show Ainori in 2010 under her real name, Hakamada Mai.

On the 2011-12 season of Ainori 2 she returned as Hakase Mai and went on to win Flash Magazine Miss Flash.

Mai measures 36-23-35.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 5 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress