Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Ai Sato Updated Dec 02, 2014 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Ai Sato
Aliases: Ai Satou
Cup size: 35DD
Birthdate: June 2, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1981
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Asian  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Ai Sato is from Yamagata, Japan. She made her AV debut in December 2013.

She is 5'2 and measures 35-23-34.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 5 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress