Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Mai Ly Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Mai Ly
Aliases: Mia Crush, Mai Fantasy, Mia Lynn, Tiny Mia, Touch Mai, Erin Virgin, Cute Cindy, Mia Melons, Penny, Mai Mai
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: June 16, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 1683 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Asian  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Mai Ly was born in San Juan Capistrano, California. She began doing porn at 18 in 2007. She has her own site MiaMelons.com and was also 'Penny' in a sex-spoof counseling show called 'The Penny Show' in 2008, it ended the same year.

She is 5'4 and measures 34-25-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Brazzers / Bang Brothers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 5 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress