Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Rebecca Jessop Rating: 7.5/10

Pornstar Rebecca Jessop
Aliases: Rebecca Jessep
Cup size: 32H
Birthdate: May 17, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 703
Categories: Slim  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Rebecca Louise Jessop was born in York, England. She began in the Adult Entertainment industry in 1999 as a stripper. She also does kiss-a-grams, stag and private parties. She opened her own entertainment business, called StripTease2Please, after a couple of years working the circuit in England.

She currently lives in Marbella, Spain but travels to England regularly to do parties and appear in clubs.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress