Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Tasha Holz Updated Jan 27, 2019 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Tasha Holz
Aliases: Natasha
Cup size: 34H
Birthdate: September 19,1991 ()
Model Rank: 1913 ↓
Categories: Slim  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Tasha Holz is from Essex, UK. She began modeling at 18 in 2010 and glamour modeling in 2012. In 2014 she became a Babestation presenter.

Tasha is 5'7 and measures 34-26-28.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Touch My Melons
Similar Models
/ 4 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress