Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Danniella Levy Rating: 7.2/10

Pornstar Danniella Levy
Aliases: Danni Levy, Dani Levy
Cup size: 32H
Birthdate: 1989 ()
Model Rank: 1197 ↓
Categories: Slim  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Daniella Levy is from Essex, UK. She works as a Babestation presenter and made her modeling debut in August 2015.

She is 5'7 and measures 32-26-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress