Maxi Mounds profile picture
Name: Maxi Mounds
Aliases: Giggles
Model Rank: 530 ↑ Rating: 8.32
Cup size: 156MMM
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Blonde
Birthdate: October 25, 1964 ()
Categories: Slim  Milf  L Cup+  Blonde  
Biography:

Maxi was born in Long Island, New York and moved down to Miami while she was still a child. When she was in school she took up dancing as a way to pay the bills but quickly realized she loved being naked more then studying. Back then she danced under the name of Giggles until the late nineties when she met Mini Mounds.

The two teamed up, Giggles became Maxi, and they did a feature show as Moving Violations until 2005. Maxi has only done lesbian shows - never any hardcore. She has written a book called The Maxi Mounds Guide to the World of Exotic Dancing where she lays out what an exotics dancer is really like. In 2003, Maxi also holds the Guinness World Record for the "World's Largest Augmented Breasts".

Standing at 6 feet, Maxi stands out from the crowd for a few obvious reasons but also for being a genuine nice person who just loves being naked and putting on a show.

Maxi retired in 2007 and has since had her breast size reduced.

Rate her!

Rating: 8.3/10 (5119 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with CatherineTayler
CatherineTayler
ONLINE
Connect with Awesome_Tits
Awesome_Tits
ONLINE
Connect with MaggieGreen
MaggieGreen
ONLINE
Connect with NikkiTailorxoxo
NikkiTailorxoxo
ONLINE

Maxi Mounds Video Uploads:

video
Added on: 2014-06-08
User Comments
Author: RD
Added: 25 Oct 2012, 04:17
Boobs that are just too fake-looking. C'mon, I mean... I like big boobs, when they're natural, or at least natural-looking. They don't even look soft or friendly. I hope for her that they look at least normal now.
Author: CHARLIE
Added: 22 Aug 2012, 11:50
MAXIE Is one hot sexie lady if i had the chance I would love very much to make love to her all day long and all night long. Along with kissing her sexie hot body all over. Then we would cuddle and sleep in each others arms. And wake up and I would start all over again.
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Veronika Zemanova

Veronika Zemanova

Samantha Leoni

Samantha Leoni

Sara Jay

Sara Jay

Candy Samples

Candy Samples

Lana Cant

Lana Cant

Sarah Summers

Sarah Summers

Dominno

Dominno

Ember Reigns

Ember Reigns


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2014 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress