Lana's Big Boobs


Marta La Croft Rating: 7.3/10

Pornstar Marta La Croft
Aliases: Alexandra Sivroskya
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: March 18, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 999
Categories: Slim  Latina  D Cup  Brunette  
Marta La Croft was born in Malaga, Spain. She began modeling in 2007 and is also an IFBB (International Fitness & Body Building) competitor in the Bikini category. She made her porn debut in 2013.

Marta is 5'7 and measures 36-24-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Bang Brothers / DDF Busty / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 9 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress