Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.0/10

Maggie Green Updated Mar 08, 2019 Rating: 8.0/10

Big boob star Maggie Green
Webcam: MaggieGreen
Aliases: SbB Maggie
Cup size: 36FF
Birthdate: August 4, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 241
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Maggie Green was born and raised in Ann Arbor, Michigan. In the early 2000, she began hosting a sports trivia show called Sports by Brooks. I don't follow sports so I'm not sure what exactly this is all about but it seems to be some sort of sports and chicks mix. Maggie gained a cult following from being an SbB Girl which exploded when she began posting topless on PinUp Files in 2003.

Maggie currently lives in California, is 5'6 and measures 43-29-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Scoreland / Live WebCam / LemmeCheck / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 9 total
Galleries (204 total)

( = new)
Daphne Fucks Maggie Daphne Fucks Maggie  Sexy girls Anife De Paloma n Meggie Green enjoy 2 black dicks in all holes  Maggie Green manages a large workforce  Whos The Boss?  Whos The Boss? Cum For Maggie Green  Jana Defi and Maggie Green Fun Showing the Huge Yummy Treasure Titties  Maggies yoga pants Cuckoldsessions Maggie Green 
Video Uploads (27 total)
Boob Science Remastered... videoAdded: 2019-03-03
Maggie Green manages a ... videoAdded: 07.08.2018
Who's The Boss? videoAdded: 2018-08-08
The Case of the Topheav... videoAdded: 2018-02-27
Massive tits meet giant... videoAdded: 2014-11-14
Maggie Green videoAdded: 2014-11-14
Maggie Toys With You ... videoAdded: 2017-01-16
Magie flaunts her massi... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Maggie wanted some naug... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Massive tits meet giant... videoAdded: 2014-11-14
Massive tits meet giant... videoAdded: 2014-11-14
Beautiful Maggie Green ... videoAdded: 2015-06-21
Watch two racked blonde... videoAdded: 2015-06-22
The biggest titties bou... videoAdded: 2015-11-12
Slut Maggie teaches Ali... videoAdded: 2016-04-26
Horny milf helps out te... videoAdded: 2013-09-27
Young blonde hotty gets... videoAdded: 2015-07-08
Maggie's Double Boning ... videoAdded: 2015-07-08
The Green Party videoAdded: 2016-12-30
Big Wet Tits videoAdded: 2016-11-06
Maggie Green - Fucking ... videoAdded: 2016-11-06
Busting Into Politics ... videoAdded: 2016-11-06
Maggie Green's Double B... videoAdded: 2016-11-06
Maggie Green - Number-O... videoAdded: 2016-11-06
Busty Body Pumping with... videoAdded: 2016-11-06
Cum On Maggie Green videoAdded: 2016-11-06
Boots & Boobs with Magg... videoAdded: 2016-11-06
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress