Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.8/10
Constance Devil Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Constance Devil
Aliases: Jana Pro, Katty Black, Sylvie, Bianca, Jana Polnicka, Jana Molto, Sylvie, Bianca Jordan
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: October 18,1978 ()
Model Rank: 307
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Constance Devil is a dirty blonde babe from Prague, Czech Republic. She began modeling in 2004.

She is 5'4 and measures 42-28-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Plumper Pass / Brazzers / DDF Busty / Scoreland
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Cups / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress