Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.0/10

Maggie Green Updated Jun 02, 2019 Rating: 8.0/10

Big boob star Maggie Green
Webcam: MaggieGreen
Aliases: SbB Maggie
Cup size: 36FF
Birthdate: August 4, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 236 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Maggie Green was born and raised in Ann Arbor, Michigan. In the early 2000, she began hosting a sports trivia show called Sports by Brooks. I don't follow sports so I'm not sure what exactly this is all about but it seems to be some sort of sports and chicks mix. Maggie gained a cult following from being an SbB Girl which exploded when she began posting topless on PinUp Files in 2003.

Maggie currently lives in California, is 5'6 and measures 43-29-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Scoreland / Live WebCam / LemmeCheck / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / B 4 Busty / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 9 total
Galleries (206 total)

( = new)
Cum On Maggie  Cum On Maggie Daphne Fucks Maggie Daphne Fucks Maggie  Sexy girls Anife De Paloma n Meggie Green enjoy 2 black dicks in all holes  Maggie Green manages a large workforce  Whos The Boss?  Whos The Boss? Cum For Maggie Green  Jana Defi and Maggie Green Fun Showing the Huge Yummy Treasure Titties 
Video Uploads (28 total)
Cum On Maggie videoAdded: May 29, 2019
Boob Science Remastered... videoAdded: Mar 03, 2019
Maggie Green manages a ... videoAdded: Jul 08, 2018
Who's The Boss? videoAdded: Aug 08, 2018
The Case of the Topheav... videoAdded: Feb 27, 2018
Massive tits meet giant... videoAdded: Nov 14, 2014
Maggie Green videoAdded: Nov 14, 2014
Maggie Toys With You ... videoAdded: Jan 16, 2017
Magie flaunts her massi... videoAdded: Jul 11, 2016
Maggie wanted some naug... videoAdded: Jul 11, 2016
Massive tits meet giant... videoAdded: Nov 14, 2014
Massive tits meet giant... videoAdded: Nov 14, 2014
Beautiful Maggie Green ... videoAdded: Jun 21, 2015
Watch two racked blonde... videoAdded: Jun 22, 2015
The biggest titties bou... videoAdded: Nov 12, 2015
Slut Maggie teaches Ali... videoAdded: Apr 26, 2016
Horny milf helps out te... videoAdded: Sep 27, 2013
Young blonde hotty gets... videoAdded: Jul 08, 2015
Maggie's Double Boning ... videoAdded: Jul 08, 2015
The Green Party videoAdded: Dec 30, 2016
Big Wet Tits videoAdded: Nov 06, 2016
Maggie Green - Fucking ... videoAdded: Nov 06, 2016
Busting Into Politics ... videoAdded: Nov 06, 2016
Maggie Green's Double B... videoAdded: Nov 06, 2016
Maggie Green - Number-O... videoAdded: Nov 06, 2016
Busty Body Pumping with... videoAdded: Nov 06, 2016
Cum On Maggie Green videoAdded: Nov 06, 2016
Boots & Boobs with Magg... videoAdded: Nov 06, 2016
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress