Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.5/10
Missy Monroe Rating: 6.5/10
Pornstar Missy Monroe
Aliases: Missy Malone, Missy Marie, Misty Monroe, Missy Monique, Missy Lovely
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: August 22, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 1872 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Missy Monroe was born in Las Vegas, Nevada. She began working as a stripper at a local topless club Cheetah's. She quit her job there the same year as the dancers age was raised to 21 because the club began serving alcohol. She decided to become an adult model instead and made her porn debut in 2003.

She was a D cup at the time and gained fame for her hardcore anal sex scenes and her ability to squirt. She retired in 2007 to have a child. She returned to porn in early 2014, a more mature MILF and is now an F cup.

She is 5'6 and measures 36-28-42.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Naughty America / Brazzers
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 6 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress