Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Constance Devil Updated Mar 01, 2018 Rating: 7.8/10

Big boob star Constance Devil
Aliases: Jana Pro, Katty Black, Sylvie, Bianca, Jana Polnicka, Jana Molto, Sylvie, Bianca Jordan
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: October 18,1978 ()
Model Rank: 373
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Constance Devil is a dirty blonde babe from Prague, Czech Republic. She began modeling in 2004.

She is 5'4 and measures 42-28-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: / Brazzers / DDF Busty / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / Touch My Melons / H Boobs
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress