Lana's Big Boobs


Kerry Marie Rating: 8.5/10

Pornstar Kerry Marie
Aliases: Kerrie, Carrie, Carry, Kerry Mary, Kerry Merry
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: December 9, 1978 ()
Model Rank: 115
Categories: Plump  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Kerry Marie was born in Hillingdon and grew up in various towns and cities in England, finally settling in Gossford. After school, she had ambitions to join the Army but began modeling instead. Her big tits and big brown eyes made her a hot commodity in short time and she spent a lot of time with Scoreland and her own site there Busty Kerry Marie.

While she is known as a Score Girl, Kerry has pretty much posed for every photographer out there. She offers private photo sessions on her most recent official site called

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Bra Busters of Britain
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 20 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress