Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Kelly Divine Updated Sep 28, 2018 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Kelly Divine
Webcam: KellyDivine
Aliases: Kelly Devine
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: July 3, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 1848
Categories: Slim  E Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Kelly Divine, real name Lynda Marie Dempsey, was born in Chester, Pennsylvania and is of Italian-Irish descent. She worked as a make-up artist in a salon after getting her cosmetology license after graduating high school. She didn't like the work and decided to get into modeling - starting in mainstream work doing lingerie and bathing suit stuff. She moved into webcamming after that and to hardcore online porn in 2007.

In November 2011 Kelly got her boobs enhanced to their current E cup. She currently lives in Los Angeles, California. Kelly is known for her perfect big ass as much as she's known for her big fake tits. After being nominated for various awards throughout her career she won the Most Heroic Ass at the 2013 The Fanny's award (fans choice for best anal) and also Cock Sucker Supreme at the 2013 BangBros awards.

Kelly is 5'8 and measures 36-28-45.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Reality Kings / Bang Brothers / Naughty America / Live WebCam / Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Galleries (137 total)

( = new)
N/A  Kelly Divine gets her plump booty plowed hard by Mikes cock  Sexy Kelly forces guys face into her big booty ass.  Kelly Divine is dominating a man with her massive booty!  Kelly Drinks All The Cum She Can and Gives A Super Wet Blowjob  Sexy big tit Kelly takes Lexs big cock in her big ass.  Mistress Kelly Divine shows off her big round juicy ass !  Sexy ass slut gets her big wet booty licked right clean!  Kellys Tits Squeezed So Hard While Her Ass Gets Stretched!  sexy slut struts her booty and huge tits for your pleasure! 
Video Uploads (36 total)
Slave Eric is ready to ... videoAdded: 2012-12-01
Sexy slut plays with va... videoAdded: 2011-10-09
sexy slut struts her bo... videoAdded: 2011-09-25
Kelly's Tits Squeezed S... videoAdded: 2012-06-04
Sexy ass slut gets her ... videoAdded: 2011-09-04
Mistress Kelly Divine s... videoAdded: 2011-06-02
Sexy big tit Kelly take... videoAdded: 2013-07-13
Kelly Drinks All The Cu... videoAdded: 2011-01-20
Kelly Divine is dominat... videoAdded: 2014-07-31
Sexy Kelly forces guy's... videoAdded: 2012-12-09
Kelly Divine gets her p... videoAdded: 2014-05-11
N/A videoAdded: 2011-08-22
These girls let loose f... videoAdded: 2013-05-13
Francesca and girlfrien... videoAdded: 2014-02-12
N/A videoAdded: 2010-09-21
Super Hot ass sluts get... videoAdded: 2012-01-11
Buttman tries different... videoAdded: 2013-05-06
Two sexy lesbians shovi... videoAdded: 2011-10-31
Sexy, horny sluts gets ... videoAdded: 2011-08-16
Bella & Kelly shaking t... videoAdded: 2012-07-30
Horny sluts gag on gian... videoAdded: 2014-08-31
Gorgeous females showin... videoAdded: 2014-08-30
Two cocks stuffed in on... videoAdded: Jul 23rd, 2014
Face fucking hot slut ... videoAdded: Jul 23rd, 2014
Horny housewife blowing... videoAdded: Jul 16th, 2014
Kelly Divine has the de... videoAdded: 2013-10-09
Sexy big tit Kelly take... videoAdded: 2013-07-13
Kelly's Tits Squeezed S... videoAdded: 2012-06-04
Wood Loves Watching Kel... videoAdded: 2013-01-09
Kelly is at the carwash... videoAdded: 01.19.2009
She loves it hard and d... videoAdded: 2012-09-20
Slutty Kelly loves gett... videoAdded: 2013-12-07
Kelly Drinks All The Cu... videoAdded: 2011-01-20
Kelly Divine gets her p... videoAdded: 2014-05-11
Horny Bitches Sharing A... videoAdded: 2011-01-01
Amy Brooke Kelly Divine... videoAdded: Oct 15th, 2014
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress